Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Allen Elementary
Login
District
Schools
Search Staff
Students
Parents
School Resources
Calendar
Contact Us
A
Jessica
Aldridge
2nd Grade Teacher
Crystal
Anderson
1st Grade Teacher
Abbi
Andrus
B
Destiney
Bayley
Kim
Bell
Interventionist Teacher
Madison
Boyd
SPED Aide
Angela
Brown
School Counselor
Sarah
Brunson
Renee
Buckminster
ESL Teacher - Allen Elementary
Elizabeth
Budder
Speech Pathologist
C
Kim
Campbell
Paraprofessional
Abby
Carter
Karla
Castaneda
Administrative Assistant
Taylor
Chapman
Nurse - Allen Elementary
Shelby
Chronister
Lori
Clark
Technology Integration Facilitator
Stacey
Cook
ESL Teacher - Allen Elementary
D
Ella
Duke
1st Grade Teacher
F
Susan
Fleming
G
Amanda
Gray
Registrar-Admin Assistant
H
Jill
Hartman
2nd Grade Teacher
Lori
Heinrichs
Administrative Assistant
Lisa
Henderson
Community Care
Katie
Hendrix
Music Teacher
Iris
Hernandez
Stacy
Honea
2nd Grade Teacher
Monica
Hong
Administrative Assistant
David
Humphrey
School Resource Officer
Natalie
Hutto
Assistant Principal
Brian
Hyde
Literacy Interventionist
J
Leslie
Jameson
Janice
Johnson
Math Instructional Facilitator
K
Martin
Keith
1st Grade Teacher
Melissa
Kennedy
TOSA
Aaron
Kooistra
2nd Grade Teacher
Chana
Kooistra
STEAM Assistant
L
Ashley
Lee
1st Grade Teacher
Dami
Leeds
Shelly
Lemons
1st Grade Teacher
Eryn
Livingston
M
Holly
Marion
Guest Teacher Supervisor/Frontline Administrator
Melinda
Mathe
2nd Grade Teacher
Bailey
Mcabee
B.J.
McClelland
1st and 2nd Grade Computer Lab
Ashley
McKelvy
2nd Grade Teacher
Kelley
Montgomery
Resource Teacher
Marla
Moore
Literacy Interventionist
Jennifer
Morris
High School Literacy Academic Interventionist
Karisha
Munise
SPED 1st and 2nd
N
Mikayla
Newton
STEAM Teacher
O
Debra
Oliver
P
Michelle
Paden
Principal
Rhonda
Pearson
Librarian
Brad
Pennick
K-4 ALE
Lily
Polina
ESL Aide - Allen Elementary
R
Adelaide
Rasmussen
Bethany
Reed
Kirsten
Reese
2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer
Regan
Megan
Rodgers
Jazmin
Rubio
Special Education Paraprofessional
S
Lindsey
Sawyer
Lori
Schultz
Joanie
Simington
1st Grade Teacher
Pam
Skvarca
1st Grade Teacher
Savannah
Stills
Deidrae
Suda
Paraprofessional - Virtual Academy
Kelly
Svebek
Director of Assessment & Accountability
T
Rhyleigh
Thomsen
ALE Paraprofessional
Jessica
Thurman
Media Specialist Paraprofessional
Devon
Tucker
1st Grade Teacher
W
Amanda
Ward
Math/Science Instructional Coach
Jennifer
Webb
1st Grade Teacher
Hannah
Wehmeyer
Emilee
Wills
Physical Education Teacher
Todd
Winesburg
Assistant Transportation Director
Heather
Woodruff
2nd Grade Teacher
Sarah
Woods
1st Grade Teacher
Leah
Woolard
IEP
Y
Matilda
Young
Z
Susan
Zimmerman
Literacy Instructional Facilitator
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu